• Aug

    8

    TBA

    ( ALL )Blue and Gold Game

  • Aug

    12

    11:00 am

    ( V )@Jamboree

  • Aug

    18

    1:00 pm

    ( V )@Troy Tournament – Warrenton

    W 9-0

  • Aug

    18

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Troy Tournament – Troy

    L 0-6

  • Aug

    19

    11:00 am

    ( V )@Troy Tournament – Highland

    W 10-0

  • Aug

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Troy Tournament – Bowling Green

    L 8-9

  • Aug

    22

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Helias

    L 0-3

  • Aug

    22

    7:30 pm

    ( JV )Helias

    W 4-3

  • Aug

    23

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Moberly

    W 10-0

  • Aug

    23

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Moberly

    W 12-1

  • Aug

    25

    11:15 am

    ( V )War on the Battlefield – Washington

    W 6-1

  • Aug

    25

    1:00 pm

    ( V )War on the Battlefield – Smith Cotton

    W 8-4

  • Aug

    26

    TBA

    ( JV )@Hickman JV Tournament

  • Aug

    26

    11:00 am

    ( V )War on the Battlefield – Mexico

    L 0-3

  • Aug

    26

    4:00 pm

    ( V )War on the Battlefield – Washington

    W 7-2

  • Aug

    29

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Rock Bridge

    W 4-1

  • Aug

    29

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Rock Bridge

    L 1-3

  • Aug

    31

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Fatima

    L 2-3

  • Aug

    31

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Fatima

    W 18-2

  • Sep

    5

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Hickman

    W 3-1

  • Sep

    5

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Hickman

    W 5-0

  • Sep

    7

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Blue Springs South

    W 10-8

  • Sep

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Blue Springs South

  • Sep

    11

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Smith Cotton

    W 9-1

  • Sep

    11

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Smith-Cotton

    W 7-6

  • Sep

    12

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Kirksville

    L 5-9

  • Sep

    12

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Kirksville

    W 7-6

  • Sep

    16

    11:00 am

    ( V )Bowling Green

    L 1-4

  • Sep

    16

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Bowling Green

  • Sep

    16

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

    L 1-4

  • Sep

    19

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

    L 5-7

  • Sep

    20

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Mexico

    L 5-7

  • Sep

    20

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Mexico

  • Sep

    22

    12:00 pm

    ( V )@Springfield Invite – Bolivar

    W 7-0

  • Sep

    22

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Springfield Invite – Republic

    W 7-3

  • Sep

    23

    9:00 am

    ( V )@Springfield Invite – Branson

    L 4-5

  • Sep

    23

    11:30 am

    ( V )@Springfield Invite – Holt

    L 3-9

  • Sep

    23

    3:00 pm

    ( V )@Springfield Invite – Camdenton

    W 5-2

  • Sep

    25

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Centralia

    W 8-5

  • Sep

    25

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Centralia

    L 2-3

  • Sep

    27

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Warrenton

    W 13-1

  • Sep

    27

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Warrenton

    W 9-4

  • Oct

    2

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Eldon

    W 11-0

  • Oct

    2

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Eldon

  • Oct

    5

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@District Tournament – Holt

    L 5-9

Title